Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Dominican (Cal.)
Wed Sep 25
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at William Jessup
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
Holy Names
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Fri Sep 27
6:30 PM
Gavilan College
vs. UC Santa Cruz
West Field House
Sat Sep 28
at Capital Cross Challenge
Arcade Creek Course- Sacramento, CA
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Fresno Pacific
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Mills
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Mills
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri Oct 04
10:00 AM
24-hour Relay
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
Feather River College
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat Oct 05
at George Fox Culturame Classic
Willamette Valley CC
Sat Oct 05
at Nationals Preview
E.P. “Tom” Sawyer State Park - Louisville, KY
Sun Oct 06
at George Fox Culturame Classic
Willamette Valley CC
Sun Oct 06
11:00 AM
Cal State Dominguez Hills
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Tue Oct 08
3:00 PM
Cal St. East Bay
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Fri Oct 11
1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Trinity (Tex.)
Trinity Invite
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Rowan
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ San Antonio, TX Trinity Invite
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Alumni
Sat Oct 12
9:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ San Antonio, TX Trinity Invite
Sat Oct 12
12:30 PM
Ohio Northern
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ San Antonio, Tex.
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Occidental
Sun Oct 13
1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Mills
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
Redlands
vs. UC Santa Cruz
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Menlo
vs. UC Santa Cruz
West Field House
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Chapman
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Whittier
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Thousand Oaks, CA Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Claremont-M-S
1 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Whitworth
Tue Sep 10
8:00 a.m.
at TLU Lady Bulldog Invitational 3rd/10
Starke Park GC, Seguin,TX
Thu Sep 12
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Whittier
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ La Verne, CA Leopard Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Pomona-Pitzer
ULV Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Sat Sep 14
at Kim Duyst Invitational M-2nd/8; W-3rd/8
River Oaks Golf Course, Ceres,CA
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Whittier
@ La Verne, CA La Verne Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Caltech
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
3 at La Verne
Leopard Invitational
Sun Sep 15
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Occidental
Sun Sep 15
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
0 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Tue Sep 17
at CA State Intercollegiate t-5th
Olivas Links Golf Course, Ventura
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Simpson (CA)
10 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Salisbury
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Arcadia Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 at Arcadia
Arcadia Classic
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 UC Santa Cruz
7 at Cal St. Monterey Bay
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
2 vs. Haverford
@ Glenside, Pa. Knight Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Menlo
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Hunter
3 vs. UC Santa Cruz
Arcadia Classic
Sun Sep 22
Final - OT
1 San Fran. St.
0 vs. UC Santa Cruz
View Full Schedule

Sponsors

Banners