Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 20 Menlo College # 10:00 AM
  Kaiser Permanente Arena
  Stanford # 4:00 PM
  Kaiser Permanente Arena
 
January
Sat. 5 at Stanford 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Marian (Wis.) 2:00 PM
  Slug Slam-at Kaiser Permanente Arena
  North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM
  Slug Slam-at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sun. 13 Arcadia 10:00 AM
  Slug Slam-at Kaiser Permanente Arena
  New Paltz St. 6:00 PM
  Slug Slam-at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Fri. 18 vs. MSOE @ Springfield, OH 1:00 PM
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
  vs. Marymount (Va.) @ Springfield, OH 5:00 PM
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
Sat. 19 vs. Mount St. Joseph @ Springfield, OH 10:00 AM
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
  at Wittenberg 12:00 PM
  Jim Coleman Invitational - Springfield, Ohio
Sat. 26 vs. Illinois Tech @ Cal Lutheran 2:00 PM
  at Cal Lutheran 7:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Concordia (Calif.) 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at UC San Diego 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at North Central (Ill.) 12:30 PM
  vs. Augustana (IL) @ North Central 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Carthage 9:00 AM
  at MSOE 5:00 PM
Thu. 14 Menlo College 4:00 PM
  Redwood Invitational-Kaiser Permanente Arena
  Benedictine University at Mesa 7:00 PM
  Redwood Invitational-Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sun. 17 at UC Merced 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 UC San Diego 7:00 PM
  Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sat. 23 Alumni # 7:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 4 UC Merced 12:00 PM
  Kaiser Permanente Arena
  Dominican (IL) 6:00 PM
  Kaiser Permanente Arena
Thu. 7 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) @ Thousand Oaks, CA 7:00 PM
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Fri. 8 vs. Adrian @ Thousand Oaks, CA 1:00 PM
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
  vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Thousand Oaks, CA 7:00 PM
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Sat. 9 vs. Rivier @ Thousand Oaks, CA 3:00 PM
  Cal Lu Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
 
April
Wed. 3 at Kean 4:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Vassar 4:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Ramapo TBA
  vs. Juniata @ Mahwah, NJ 3:00 PM
  Bill Bradley Sports and Recreation Center - Mahwah, New Jersey
Sat. 6 vs. St. John Fisher @ New York, NY TBA
  Hunter Sportsplex - New York, New York
  at Hunter TBA
Sat. 13 Cal Lutheran 6:00 PM
  Senior Day
 
October
Sat. 21 at Stanford # 10:00 AM
  at Menlo # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
January
Fri. 5 Menlo Final W, 3-0
  Redwood Invitational - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
Sat. 6 Ottawa University Final W, 3-0
  Redwood Invitational - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
  St. Katherine Final W, 3-0
  Redwood Invitational - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
Fri. 12 Cal Lutheran Final W, 3-1
  Slug Slam - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
Sat. 13 Illinois Tech Final W, 3-0
  Slug Slam - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
  Stevenson Final W, 3-0
  Slug Slam - Santa Cruz, California (Kaiser Permanente Arena)
Fri. 19 at UC San Diego Final L, 3-0
Sun. 21 at UC Merced Final W, 3-1
Fri. 26 vs. Marian (Wis.) @ Milwaukee, Wis. Final W, 3-1
  Kern Center - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
  at MSOE Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 at Carthage Final L, 3-0
  Carthage Triangular - Kenosha, Wisconsin
  vs. Concordia (Wis.) @ Kenosha, Wis. Final W, 3-0
  Carthage Triangular - Kenosha, Wisconsin
Sun. 28 at North Central (Ill.) Final W, 3-0
  Igini Sports Forum - River Forest, Illinois
  at Dominican (IL) Final W, 3-2
 
February
Fri. 2 at Brooklyn Final W, 3-0
  CLU Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Sat. 3 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ CLU Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California Final W, 3-1
  vs. Orange Coast College # @ Thousand Oaks, CA 2:00 PM
  CLU Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
  at CSUN Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 vs. Benedictine (AZ) @ Atherton, Calif. Final W, 3-0
  Haynes-Prim Pavilion - Atherton, California
  vs. Hope Int'l @ Haynes-Prim Pavilion - Atherton, California Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 vs. Ottawa University @ Atherton, Calif. Final L, 3-1
  Haynes-Prim Pavilion - Atherton, CA
  at Menlo Final W, 3-0
Fri. 16 vs. Juniata @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final W, 3-1
  EMU Classic - Harrisonburg, Virginia
  at East. Mennonite Final W, 3-2
  EMU Classic - Harrisonburg, Virginia
Sat. 17 vs. Marymount (Va.) @ Eastern Mennonite Final L, 3-0
  at Southern Virginia Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 Alumni # 5:00 PM
  at West Field House
 
March
Fri. 2 at Wentworth Final W, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Vassar Final L, 3-1
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Poughkeepsie, NY Final W, 3-0
  Kenyon Hall - Poughkeepsie, New York
Sun. 4 at New Paltz St. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Dominican (IL) @ New Paltz, NY Final L, 3-0
  Hawk Center - New Paltz, New York
Fri. 9 vs. Medaille @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final W, 3-0
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Classic - Thousand Oaks, California
  vs. UC Merced @ Thousand Oaks Final W, 3-1
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Classic - Thousand Oaks, California
Sat. 10 vs. Lakeland @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final W, 3-0
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Classic - Thousand Oaks, California
  at Cal Lutheran Final W, 3-0
  Cal-Lu-Fornia Classic - Thousand Oaks, California
 
April
Tue. 3 Menlo Final W, 3-1
  Senior Night - Spirit Night
Fri. 6 at Concordia (Calif.) Final L, 3-0
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event